Command Palette
Search for a command to run...
stratxe team
Inbox
Showing 1-50 of 260
Looking to connect regarding Zoho Campaigns
menaka.pooraja@zohocorp.com
2026/07/08, 19:15:48
RE: REMINDER | 2026 Presidency SCM Maturity Assessment
Johannes@presidency.gov.za
2026/07/08, 11:44:37
Zoho Campaigns - Your 14-day free trial is almost over
notification@zohostore.com
2026/07/06, 23:35:44
RE: 2026 Presidency SCM Maturity Assessment
Mboya@presidency.gov.za
2026/07/05, 21:25:06
Automatic reply: 2026 Presidency SCM Maturity Assessment
Dankie@presidency.gov.za
2026/07/03, 16:36:44
Automatic reply: 2026 Presidency SCM Maturity Assessment
Nomsa@presidency.gov.za
2026/07/03, 16:36:43
Do you need any help with the product?
menaka.pooraja@zohocorp.com
2026/07/01, 19:16:04
Please confirm your Zoho account
noreply@zohoaccounts.com
2026/07/01, 03:24:52
Please confirm your Zoho account
noreply@zohoaccounts.com
2026/06/28, 03:40:00
Reach larger respondent base
karthikeyan@zohocorp.com
2026/06/27, 19:30:11
Helping you use Zoho Campaigns better
menaka.pooraja@zohocorp.com
2026/06/27, 19:15:51
Reach your target audience effectively!
karthikeyan@zohocorp.com
2026/06/26, 19:27:55
FW: Submission Intent For HOAC HO 57992
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/25, 10:14:23
Get survey distribution right!
karthikeyan@zohocorp.com
2026/06/24, 22:50:46
Zoho account verification
noreply@zohoaccounts.com
2026/06/24, 22:46:34
Publish your survey
karthikeyan@zohocorp.com
2026/06/24, 21:32:59
Getting started with Zoho Campaigns
menaka.pooraja@zohocorp.com
2026/06/24, 19:31:21
Welcome to Zoho Campaigns!
notifications@zohocampaigns.com
2026/06/24, 19:04:53
Confirm your Zoho account
noreply@zohoaccounts.com
2026/06/24, 19:01:27
Automatic reply: GEF-6 Close-Out | Webinar Reminder
ThatoNk@joburg.org.za
2026/06/24, 13:12:11
Automatic reply: GEF-6 Close-Out | Webinar Reminder
BakhetiweM@joburg.org.za
2026/06/24, 12:46:29
Automatic reply: GEF-6 Close-Out | Webinar Reminder
MookhoM@dbsa.org
2026/06/24, 12:39:06
FW: Invitation to RFB for CPUT30-26 MANAGE ENGINE - Readvert
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/22, 11:58:24
Automatic reply: GEF-6 Close-Out | Webinar
kayla@sacities.net
2026/06/19, 09:01:27
FW: Query Response: CPUT18-26-APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/17, 14:26:58
FW: Query Response: CPUT18-26-APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/17, 11:44:05
FW: Query Response: CPUT18-26-APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/16, 16:42:27
FW: Query Response: CPUT18-26-APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/12, 13:30:38
FW: AIA | Bid Enquiry for CPUT18-26
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/12, 13:09:23
FW: Addendum From: CPUT18-26 - APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS - Addendum 1
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/09, 12:17:36
FW: Query Response: CPUT18-26-APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RESEARCH, ADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/06/08, 19:39:46
RE: 2026 RIM Skills Audit Survey (Operations)
jeanetted@robben-island.org.za
2026/05/28, 14:54:16
Re: 2026 RIM Skills Audit Survey (Operations)
alisons@robben-island.org.za
2026/05/25, 14:36:32
Re: 2026 RIM Skills Audit Survey (Operations)
Melanieb@robben-island.org.za
2026/05/25, 09:17:34
Re: 2026 RIM Skills Audit Survey (Corporate Services)
MortimerD@robben-island.org.za
2026/05/23, 11:35:54
Automatic reply: 2026 RIM Skills Audit Survey (Corporate Services)
LeboM@robben-island.org.za
2026/05/22, 13:31:07
FW: New Tender: 30092/KTP/2026-27
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/15, 12:35:28
FW: New Tender: RFQ01070-26/27
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/15, 12:35:27
FW: New Tender: SL12600324
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/15, 11:11:40
FW: New Tender: CSQ05265578
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/15, 11:11:40
FW: New Tender: GK12600417
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 18:25:07
FW: New Tender: TCC/2026/04/0063/4729/RFP
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 18:25:07
FW: New Tender: HO-26/27-0008
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:10
FW: New Tender: QUOTATION 8/2/21-2026 / MN111-2026
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:10
FW: New Tender: SG1260020A
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:10
FW: New Tender: 120 OF 2026
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:09
FW: New Tender: 10370675
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:09
FW: New Tender: RFQ BB2 29/2026
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:09
FW: New Tender: HO-26/27-0009
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 17:01:09
FW: [Tender Services] Tender Notification – Twice Daily – 2026-05-11 16:00:53
Thato.P@africaia.com
2026/05/11, 16:01:10